2020 Future Generations Tournament

Saturday, September 26 – 9:00 Tee-Times – Ocean Ridge Plantation

This year’s Future Generations Tournament Honoree’s are Founders Carol & Rusty Petrea

REGISTRATIONS ARE FULL. IF YOU ARE INTERESTED IN PLAYING, PLEASE EMAIL SHANNON@THEFIRSTTEECOASTALCAROLINAS.ORG 

PLEASE CONSIDER A SPONSORSHIP THROUGH A TEE SIGN OR SPONSORING A YOUTH TO PLAY! Contact Shannon@TheFirstTeeCoastalCarolinas.org

CHECK OUT OUR VIRTUAL SILENT AUCTION!! CLICK HERE

Tee Times for Tiger’s Eye are listed below!

Time:       Starting Hole

 

9:00 1 Roger Stow Sal Longo Jeff Duncan Steve Uhl
9:00 10 Paul Kennedy Larry Hershoff Gunner Fromen Joe White
9:09 1 Mary Barclay Janet Coleman Chris Schmitt Linda Dybiec
9:09 10 Cameryn Smith Eddie Hopeck Chase Crabtree Blake Herring
9:18 1 Bill Boulding Sally Pollard Robert Boulding Butch Wagoner
9:18 10 Dennis Miller Ryan Jahr Landon Patterson Tom Seban
9:27 1 Dave Caruso Ed Baldzicki Jim Daly Mike Galchus
9:27 10 Chad Crabtree Bradley Norron Gary McCumbee Ryan Edwards
9:36 1 Julie Shannon Sue Fegan Pat Broady Cathy Duthie
9:36 10 Patrick Killeen Ralph Casserta Lyle Hollenbeck Roger Whitney
9:45 1 Ray Wiltbank Dick Butts Dave LaClair Mike Ward
9:45 10 Bob Bolin Ron Disano Barry Kennell Scott Dier
9:54 1 Ray Crawford Robert Dunn Ed Talarowski Eric Bolyard
9:54 10 Betsy Braddock Harrison Rand Craig Autry Jimmy Durham
10:03 1 Lisa Weeks Sandy King Jay Cole Billy Burns
10:03 10 David Zentmayer Jerry Mead Jeff Jordan Bill Eilbracht
10:12 1 Terry Boldt Chris Pelton Luke Boldt Jack Boldt
10:12 10
10:21 1 Ed Gurski James Lane
10:21 10 Larry Hammerbacher Floyd Foley John Sloper Don Neilson
10:30 1 Russ Yarrow Don Yarrow John Gilbert Jim Belvin
10:30 10 Peter Albanes James Pease James Pease, Jr Jeff Cotter
10:39 1 Rich O’Brien Patrick O’Brien Dennis Helms Denny Adkins
10:39 10 Tim Tilma Dave Suarez Brian Eckley Ralph Eckley
10:48 1 Dale Porter Terry Mauney Steve Grochowski Jayla Rogers
10:48 10 Benjamin Tomazic Kevin Tomazic Matthew James Clay James
10:57 1 Al Blackburn Ray Johnson Eric Canter Gary Johnson
10:57 10 Gary Halberstadt Steve McCreedy Hal Wilson Darrell Joran
11:06 1 Mike Long John Phillips Mary Deaver LaMont Deaver

11:06                   10         Keith Berciunas                         Rob Frawley               Abad Sanchez               Carmello Sanchez

11:13                   1          Christopher Patrick                     Julian Clark                Josh Reynolds                Mike Kothe